OK

Při poskytování služeb nám pomáhají soubory cookie. Používáním našich služeb vyjadřujete souhlas s naším používáním souborů cookie. Více informací

SON LUX Brighter Wounds City Slang Records Feb 9, 2018

SON LUX — Brighter Wounds (Feb 9, 2018)

         SON LUX — Brighter Wounds (Feb 9, 2018)
Birth name: Ryan Lott
Born: 1979 in Denver, CO
Location: New York, New York & LA, CA, United States
Genre: Electronic, Hip Hop, Experimental, Avant~garde
Album release: Feb 9, 2018
Record Label: City Slang Records
Duration:       xx:xx 
Tracks:
01. Forty Screams
02. Dream State
03. Labor
04. The Fool You Need
05. Slowly
06. All Directions
07. Aquatic
08. Surrounded
09. Young
10. Resurrection
This bundle includes:
Δ     Brighter Wounds on limited edition pink vinyl.
Δ     A special metallic gold ink T~Shirt of the cover artwork
Δ     A special metallic gold ink tote bag of the cover artwork
Δ     Download of the first single “Dream State” sent to you tomorrow.
Δ     Entry to win a test pressing of the new album plus 2 tickets to a 2018 show of your choice (excluding festivals)!
Website: http://music.sonluxmusic.com/
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/sonlux
Twitter: https://twitter.com/sonlux
Label: https://cityslang.com/
ΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔΔ

SON LUX Brighter Wounds City Slang Records Feb 9, 2018

NEWS

11.11.2019

Low Roar — ross.

2.11.2019

Warmduscher

archiv

ALBUM COVERS X.

Floex & Tom Hodge — A Portrait Of John Doe (June 29th, 2018)
Tais Awards & Harvest Prize
Strachovská 520, Pelhřimov, CZE
+420608841540