OK

Při poskytování služeb nám pomáhají soubory cookie. Používáním našich služeb vyjadřujete souhlas s naším používáním souborů cookie. Více informací

Úvodní stránka » NEWS » Steven Wilson — Drive Home (2018)
Steven Wilson — Drive Home (Oct. 21, 2013/2018)

Steven Wilson — Drive Home (Oct. 21, 2013/2018)                        Steven Wilson — Drive Home (Oct. 21, 2013/2018)Steven Wilson — Drive Home (Oct. 21, 2013/2018)★   Prolific collaborator and solo artist in addition to his duties as frontman for contemporary prog band Porcupine Tree.
Birth name: Steven John Wilson
Born: November 3, 1967 in Kingston~upon~Thames, London, England
Location: Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England
Album release: December 11, 2018
Record Label: Caroline International
Genre: Progressive Rock
Duration:     59:58
Tracks:
01 Drive Home
02 The Birthday Party
03 The Raven That Refused to Sing
04 The Holy Drinker
05 Insurgentes
06 The Watchmaker
07 The Raven That Refused to Sing
Website: http://stevenwilsonhq.com/
Twitter: https://stevenwilson.lnk.to/TwitterWE
KScope: http://www.kscopemusic.com/artists/stevenwilson/
★••→••→••→••→••→••→★★••→••→••→••→••→••→★★••→••→••→

Steven Wilson — Drive Home (2018)

NEWS

archiv

ALBUM COVERS X.

Orchestra Of Spheres — Mirror (Nov. 2, 2018)
Tais Awards & Harvest Prize
Za Zelenou liškou 140 00 Praha 4, CZE
+420608841540