OK

Při poskytování služeb nám pomáhají soubory cookie. Používáním našich služeb vyjadřujete souhlas s naším používáním souborů cookie. Více informací

Úvodní stránka » NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Amber Run

13.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Clare Maguire

7.12.2016 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Lacs

10.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Amelia Curran — Watershed

10.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Chris Thile & Brad Mehldau

27.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Land Of Talk

25.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Hornal

10.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Beach House

1.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Bright Eyes

14.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Caterina Barbieri

25.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Sólstafir

29.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

muuy biien

1.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Tiger Lillies

13.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Blaenavon

15.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ute Lemper — But One Day...

10.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Kim Myhr

27.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Hannah Rodgers

16.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Danny Michel

20.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Mister And Mississippi — Mirage

10.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Théodore, Paul & Gabriel

21.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Lapalux

1.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Larry Coryell’s 11th House

7.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Mark Kozelek & Sean Yeaton

1.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Hite

25.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Underground Lovers

29.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Hidden Cameras

5.11.2016 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Richter & Syn

16.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Damien Jurado & Richard Swift

7.12.2016 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Kevin Eubanks

15.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Fractures

10.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Lulls in Traffic

25.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Isobel Anderson

24.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Martin Burlas & Musica falsa et ficta

16.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Alison’s Halo

25.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

MarZ

24.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Shannon Wright

5.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ariel Pink & Weyes Blood

9.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Gallops

25.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Gareth Dickson — Orwell Court

27.11.2016 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

RF Shannon

7.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Dirty Art Club

10.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

K.Flay

7.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ben Gibbard

30.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Brian Jonestown Massacre

25.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Sean Rowe

8.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Bert Jansch — Living in the Shadows Part Two:

1.5.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Craig Finn

14.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

ARIEL PINK

24.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Jenn Grant

14.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Christian Scott aTunde Adjuah

24.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Bears From Labrador

24.11.2016 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Miroslav Dávid

5.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Low Roar

15.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Rainbrother

2.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Richard Pinhas

30.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ancient Veil

27.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The League of Assholes

7.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Sun Kil Moon

16.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

My Baby

18.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Leeroy Stagger

15.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Lydia Ainsworth

25.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Everything Everything

10.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Jana Rush

25.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

LUCIA CADOTSCH

11.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Sleaford Mods

22.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

John Mayer

15.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Taproban

23.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Franklin Electric

23.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

You’ll Never Get To Heaven

1.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Luke Haines

23.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Light Thieves

1.4.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ride

19.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Lana Del Rey — Lust For Life

21.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Grayson Gilmour

18.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Francobollo

21.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Julie Byrne

15.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Kevin Morby

19.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Jerry Douglas Band

21.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

ILK — Y U

16.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Cattle & Cane

11.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Unkle

25.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Mondo Cozmo

28.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

All Them Witches

14.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Kommode

21.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

The Secret Sisters

8.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ruby Force

25.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

London Grammar

8.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Mark Kozelek

28.5.2016 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Duncan Lloyd

16.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Total Slacker

14.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Little Tybee — Little Tybee

25.1.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Transona Five

2.3.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Ulrika Spacek

5.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Offa Rex

22.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Hey Colossus

5.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

John Paul White

8.6.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

teepee

22.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Dream Machine

12.7.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Fiordmoss — Kingdom Come

21.8.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

Eliza Carthy & The Wayward Band

4.2.2017 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2018y.

NEWS

24.9.2017

Linda Perhacs

24.9.2017

The Horrors

22.9.2017

Chelsea Wolfe

22.9.2017

Florent Pagny

22.9.2017

Sarah Bourdon

22.9.2017

Shilpa Ray

22.9.2017

Aaron Roche

20.9.2017

The National

20.9.2017

David Crosby

20.9.2017

Gráinne Duffy

archiv

ALBUM COVERS IX.

Momus — Pillycock (Sep 15, 2017)
Tais Awards & Harvest Prize
Za Zelenou liškou 140 00 Praha 4, CZE
+420608841540