OK

Při poskytování služeb nám pomáhají soubory cookie. Používáním našich služeb vyjadřujete souhlas s naším používáním souborů cookie. Více informací

Úvodní stránka » NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Kevin Krauter

19.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Haerts

5.10.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Honeyfeet

19.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

The Durutti Column

14.1.2019 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Natalie Prass

1.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Mike Grogan

19.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Nothing

25.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Perfume Genius

11.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Sarah McQuaid

19.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Rory Block

9.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Richard Thompson

1.10.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Soft As Snow

17.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Parquet Courts

8.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Halo Maud

25.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Sons Of Kemet

17.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Jarle Skavhellen

14.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Suburban Dirts

19.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Happy Rhodes

9.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

MISSKA

12.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Arctic Monkeys

8.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Eamon O’Leary

9.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Great Lakes

17.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Beechwood

8.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Ana Dall’Ara~Majek

17.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Rebecca Dry & Radek Azul Band

12.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Taken By Trees

8.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Melvins

29.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Matt Maltese

11.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Jenn Bostic

8.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

River Whyless

8.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Adrian Belew

5.12.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Gruff Rhys

8.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

ELEANOR FRIEDBERGER — REBOUND

9.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Alexis HK

1.10.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

The Magic Numbers

14.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

The Slow Readers Club

8.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Mélissa Laveaux — Radyo Siwèl

11.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Kacey Musgraves — Golden Hour

2.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Amy Shark

13.8.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Ashley Monroe

21.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Tolstoys

19.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Father John Misty

21.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Adam Stafford

8.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

My Brightest Diamond — A Million and One

23.11.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Dreamend — Dreamend

9.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Laura Marling & Mike Lindsay

3.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Echo Ladies

12.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Eva Šušková / Martin Burlas

19.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Holger Czukay

2.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Wolf Parade

3.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Kurt Vile

18.10.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

In Tall Buildings — Akinetic

5.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Lowell — Lone Wolf

9.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Field Report

23.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Hatchie

25.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Xavier Rudd

25.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Great Lake Swimmers

13.8.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Carine Achard

25.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Dawn Landes

13.8.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

KT Tunstall

5.10.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Yara Lapidus

25.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Peter Cmorik | Marek Wolf

8.8.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Dave Matthews Band

9.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Johnny Marr

20.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Spock’s Beard

25.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

STRAWBS

16.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Coeur De Pirate

3.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Steve Tibbetts

3.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Pepek a Námořník

18.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Mrakoplaš Light Orchestra

18.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

VA — Uncut; The Best of 2017

10.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Oi Va Voi

18.11.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Angélique Kidjo

20.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Dominic Waxing Lyrical

25.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Jaye Jayle

13.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Delioù — Ar Wenojenn

11.1.2019 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Damien Jurado

15.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Marvin Pontiac — The Asylum Tapes

28.12.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

JB Dunckel — H+

16.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Gaby Moreno

10.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

ME’SHELL NDEGÉOCELLO

16.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

A Perfect Circle

18.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Aidan Moffat & RM Hubbert

15.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Daniel Bachman

30.7.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Mount Eerie

16.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Wild Moccasins

29.6.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Colin Currie Group — Steve Reich

27.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Awkward i

5.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Daniel Santiago & Pedro Martins

18.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Jo Passed

27.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Fanny Bloom — Liqueur

9.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Jenny Hval

27.5.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Gum

11.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Holy Sons — In the Garden

30.8.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

l’ARRACHE~COEUR — Le Poulet Noir

13.12.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Holy Sons — Fall of Man

30.8.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Cave — Allways

29.11.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Abbe May

27.3.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Jeremy Dutcher

11.4.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

Cabaret Apollinaire

3.12.2018 | Rubrika: NOMINATED ARTISTS FOR 2019y.

NEWS

20.2.2019

Motorpsycho

19.2.2019

The Long Ryders

18.2.2019

Sinikka Langeland

17.2.2019

Bjarki

archiv

ALBUM COVERS X.

Ava Luna — Moon 2 (Sept. 7th, 2018)
Tais Awards & Harvest Prize
Za Zelenou liškou 140 00 Praha 4, CZE
+420608841540